Outstanding Examination

PHOTOS 相片: Outstanding Examination Result

文憑考試 Diploma Examination 

2017

Alexie Chan – Piano (LTCL with distinction)

Tweety Lau – Piano (LTCL)

Thomas Chu – Piano (DipABRSM with distinction)

Mandy Li – Piano (ATCL)

Daisy Lau – Flute (DipABRSM)

Sarah Chan – Flute (ATCL)

 

2016

Bill Wong – Piano (LTCL)

Ying Chan – Piano (DipABRSM)

Jason Lee – Piano (ATCL with distinction)

Jason Lee – Theory (AMusTCL)

Vivian Au – Piano (DipABRSM)

 

2015

Alexie Chan – Piano (ATCL with distinction)

Ying Chong – Piano (ATCL)

Eric Wong – Flute (ATCL)

Johnny Li – Theory (AMusTCL)

 

2014

Johnny Li – Piano (LTCL)

Erica Chan – Piano (ATCL)

Samson Au – Flute (ATCL)

 

2013

Billy Wong – Piano (ATCL)

Ching Yip – Piano (DipABRSM)

Ching Yip – Piano (ATCL with distinction)

 

2012

Joyce Wong – Piano (DipABRSM)

Henry Kwok – Piano (DipABRSM)

Cathy Wong – Flute (ATCL)

 

2017

Jeremy Lai – Grade 5 Theory (Pass with Distinction)

Ng Cheuk Him – Grade 5 Theory (Pass with Distinction)

Danielle Leung – Grade 5 Theory (Pass with Merit)

Sum Cheung – Grade 5 Theory (Pass with Merit)

Rachel Cheng – Grade 5 Theory (Pass with Merit)

Yau Chung Chan – Grade 8 Flute (Pass with Merit)

Matthew Yung – Grade 6 Clarinet (Pass with Merit)

Mark Ip – Grade 5 Clarinet (Pass with Distinction)

Lok Lau – Grade 8 Piano (Pass with Distinction)

Tsz Wai Lau – Grade 6 Harp (Pass with Distinction) Lever Harp

Chow Chi Wing – Grade 6 Flute (Pass with Distinction)

Sunny Kwok – Grade 6 Piano (Pass with Merit)

Jamie Yung – Grade 6 Piano (Pass with Distinction)

Yiu Lam – Grade 5 Piano (Pass with Merit)

Chan Pak Ting – Grade 6 Piano (Pass with Merit)

Nadia Lam – Grade 4 Piano (Pass with Merit)

Chan Wing Yan – Grade 4 Piano (Pass with Distinction)

Lo Yin Yan – Grade 3 Harp (Pass with Merit) Lever Harp

Chak Wai Wing – Grade 3 Flute (Pass with Distinction)

Victoria Chan – Grade 5 Flute (Pass with Merit)

Joyce Fung – Grade 4 Flute (Pass with Merit)

Nicole Chan – Grade 4 Flute (Pass with Merit)

Sammie Wong – Grade 4 Flute (Pass with Distinction)

Evelyn Tam – Grade 2 Piano (Pass with Distinction)

Ng Yi Ching – Grade 2 Piano (Pass with Distinction)

Chan Shing Him – Grade 2 Flute (Pass with  Distinction)

 

2016

Ming Lau – Grade 8 Piano (Distinction)

Mandy Li – Grade 8 Piano (Distinction)

Jason Lee – Grade 8 Piano (Distinction)

Criag Chan – Grade 5 Piano (Distinction)

Wing Yan Chan – Grade 2 Piano (Distinction)

Anna Leung – Grade 7 Flute (Merit)

Danielle Leung – Grade 5 Piano (Merit)

Lok Ching – Grade 8 Piano (Merit)

Jeffery Chan – Grade 8 Piano (Merit)

Sin Wing – Grade 2 Piano  (Pass with Merit)

Sammie Wong – Grade 2 Flute (Pass with Merit)

發表迴響

在下方填入你的資料或按右方圖示以社群網站登入:

WordPress.com 標誌

您的留言將使用 WordPress.com 帳號。 登出 /  變更 )

Google photo

您的留言將使用 Google 帳號。 登出 /  變更 )

Twitter picture

您的留言將使用 Twitter 帳號。 登出 /  變更 )

Facebook照片

您的留言將使用 Facebook 帳號。 登出 /  變更 )

連結到 %s